Descendants of Jeremiah Baldwin

Name Index


<---->

Anna Mae b.1868 -
Gertrude b.1882 -
Linda Dinah -
Ruby Ray -
Susan -

?

Lou M b.1858 -
Mary Jane b.1829 -

Baldwin III

Daniel Eric b.1894 - Laidley, QLD

Baldwin

Albert C. b.1868 - Jacksonville, Illinois, USA
Alice Anne b.1897 - Queensland
Alice J. b.1904 - Jacksonville, Illinois, USA
Allan b.1870 - Paddington, Sydney
Allan Stansfield b.1890 -
Allen b.1832 - Burnley Lancashire, UK
Allen b.1860 -
Allen W. b.1858 - Jacksonville, Illinois, USA
Amelia b.1859 - Lancashire
Amelia Elizabeth b.1875 - Brisbane Street, QLD
Anna B b.1870 -
Arthur b.1872 - Brisbane Street, QLD
Arthur McCallum b.1910 - Brisbane, QLD
Dan b.1862 -
Daniel II (JP) b.1865 - West End, Brisbane, QLD
Daniel I b.1833 - Filley Close, Lancashire, England
Daniel Starkie b.1904 - Queensland, Australia
Edith Beryl b.1914 -
Elizabeth b.1855 -
Florence Ada -
Gertrude Florence b.1901 - Queensland, Australia
Gertrude Mildred b.1892 - Bulimba, Queensland
Hartley b.1865 - Jacksonville Illinois, USA
Hettie Ellen b.1849 -
Isaac b.1830 - Reedy Hollows, Burnley, Lancashire
Isabel Cherry b.1874 -
Isabella b.1858 - Habergham Eves, Burnley, Lancashire
James b.1853 -
James b.1801 - Burnley Lancashire, UK
James b.1863 - on board "Golden Empire" off coast of Sth America
James b.1867 - West End, Brisbane, QLD
James Starkie b.1906 - Queensland
Jeremiah -
John Halstead b.1911 - Queensland
John Leslie b.1896 - Laidley, QLD
Lillian Doris b.1896 - Queensland
Maria b.1838 -
Mary Amelia b.1899 - Queensland, Australia
Mary Ann b.1856 -
Noel Eric b.1916 -
Percy Harold b.1888 - Murphy's Creek, (District of Morton West)QLD
Sarah b.1856 - Jacksonville, Illinois, USA
Stansfield b.1854 - Lancashire, England
Starkie b.1826 - Reedy Hollows, Burnley, Lancashire, England
Starkie b.1854 -
Starkie b.1863 - JAcksonville, Illinois, USA
Stella b.1872 -
Susannah b.1861 - Burnley Lancashire, UK
Susannah b.1836 - Burnley Lancashire, UK
Walter James b.1890 - Murphy's Creek, QLD
William b.1872 - Burnley Lancashire, UK

Baumgart

Herman -

Birch

Dora b.1890 - Mount Morgan, QLD

Brandenburg

William m.1922 - Queensland, Australia

Campbell

Grace Lelia -
Joseph Alexander b.1872 -

Carr

Georgina b.1866 - Stanley, South Brisbane

Cary

Arthur James b.1890 - Queensland, Australia
James Sparks m.1886 - Queesland, Australia

Cherry

Isabella b.1795 - Habergham Eaves, Burnley, Lancashire

Clegg

Sarah Ann b.1825 - Cliviger, Burnely County, Lancashire

Halsted (Halstead)

Ann b.1833 - Ightenhill Park, Burnely, Lancashire, England

Henderson

Mary m.1924 - Queensland, Australia

McLeod

John m.1926 -

O'Brien

Gwendoline Sarah m.1934 - Melbourne, Australia

Pye

Winifred Amy b.1883 - Ashfield, NSW, Australia

Richards

Phyllis May m.1953 - Newcastle, NSW

Riding

[Unknown] -
Florence b.1876 - Queensland, Australia

Rock

Florence Hope b.1905 - Charlton, Victoria

Sisson

Carmen -

Stansfield

Mary Ann b.1829 -

Starkie

Alice b.1870 - New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth b.1802 -

Walsh

Nettie Baldwin b.1869 -

Watters

Elizabeth McCulloch Niven Young b.1915 -


Surname List